drużyny

drużyna: Wkręcone Śruby
grupa: Dolce
trener: Gruby
skład:
  • Emil Sajfutdinow (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Vaclav Milik (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Damian Drożdż (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Bartosz Zmarzlik (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Martin Vaculik (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Hubert Czerniawski (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Alan Szczotka (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Kamil Nowacki (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Michael Jepsen Jensen (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Mads Hansen (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Alex Zgardziński (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Krzysztof Buczkowski (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
drużyna: Do Bandy
grupa: Dolce
trener: Raf
skład:
  • Jarosław Hampel (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Tai Woffinden (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Gleb Czugunow (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Krzysztof Kasprzak (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Szymon Woźniak (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Fredrik Lindgren (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Adrian Bialk (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Kamil Wieczorek (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Paweł Przedpełski (Get Well Toruń)
  • Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński (Get Well Toruń)
  • Daniel Kaczmarek (Get Well Toruń)
  • Kacper Konieczny (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
drużyna: Borowcy z Bora Bora
grupa: Dolce
trener: Boggias
skład:
  • Max Fricke (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Linus Sundstroem (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Rafał Karczmarz (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Piotr Protasiewicz (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Sebastian Niedźwiedź (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Artiom Łaguta (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Krystian Pieszczek (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Jason Doyle (Get Well Toruń)
  • Rune Holta (Get Well Toruń)
  • Peter Kildemand (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
drużyna: Team Eagles
grupa: Dolce
trener: crumperek
skład:
  • Maksym Drabik (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Peter Ljung (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Grzegorz Zengota (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Kacper Gomólski (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Leon Madsen (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Kai Huckenbeck (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Chris Holder (Get Well Toruń)
  • Jack Holder (Get Well Toruń)
  • Grzegorz Walasek (Get Well Toruń)
  • Nicki Pedersen (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
  • Artur Mroczka (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
  • Patryk Rolnicki (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
drużyna: Koślawe Melepety
grupa: Dolce
trener: LUKASZ_ENKO
skład:
  • Piotr Pawlicki (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Bartosz Smektała (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Maciej Janowski (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Andrzej Lebiediew (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Patryk Dudek (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Jacob Thorssell (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Tobiasz Musielak (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Andriej Kudriaszow (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Michał Gruchalski (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Antonio Lindbaeck (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Kenneth Bjerre (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
  • Patryk Wojdyło (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
drużyna: Galaktyczni Zdobywcy
grupa: Dolce
trener: Bizon
skład:
  • Janusz Kołodziej (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Brady Kurtz (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Dominik Kubera (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Szymon Szlauderbach (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Martin Smoliński (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Mateusz Tonder (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Matej Zagar (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Adrian Miedziński (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Przemysław Pawlicki (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Niels Kristian Iversen (Get Well Toruń)
  • Wiktor Kułakow (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
  • Jakub Jamróg (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
drużyna: Motocyce
grupa: Gabbana
trener: Maro
skład:
  • Piotr Pawlicki (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Maciej Janowski (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Maksym Drabik (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Szymon Woźniak (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Alan Szczotka (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Grzegorz Zengota (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Michael Jepsen Jensen (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Jacob Thorssell (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Martin Smoliński (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Kacper Gomólski (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Mads Hansen (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Chris Holder (Get Well Toruń)
  • Łukasz Przedpełski (Get Well Toruń)
drużyna: Dupy z Mosiądza
grupa: Gabbana
trener: Olo
skład:
  • Jarosław Hampel (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Brady Kurtz (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Dominik Kubera (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Przemysław Liszka (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Bartosz Zmarzlik (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Krzysztof Buczkowski (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Przemysław Pawlicki (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Krystian Pieszczek (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Kai Huckenbeck (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Kamil Wieczorek (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński (Get Well Toruń)
  • Jakub Jamróg (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
drużyna: Szpryca
grupa: Gabbana
trener: Pieczar
skład:
  • Bartosz Smektała (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Szymon Szlauderbach (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Wiktor Trofimow jr (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Max Fricke (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Martin Vaculik (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Hubert Czerniawski (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Mateusz Tonder (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Matej Zagar (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Jason Doyle (Get Well Toruń)
  • Jack Holder (Get Well Toruń)
  • Rune Holta (Get Well Toruń)
  • Wiktor Kułakow (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
drużyna: Wplątani w taśmę
grupa: Gabbana
trener: Vitoy
skład:
  • Janusz Kołodziej (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Tai Woffinden (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Vaclav Milik (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Linus Sundstroem (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Andriej Kudriaszow (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Michał Gruchalski (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Artiom Łaguta (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Niels Kristian Iversen (Get Well Toruń)
  • Daniel Kaczmarek (Get Well Toruń)
  • Artur Mroczka (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
  • Patryk Rolnicki (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
drużyna: Hajs się zgadza
grupa: Gabbana
trener: Davvids
skład:
  • Damian Drożdż (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Krzysztof Kasprzak (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Rafał Karczmarz (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Kamil Nowacki (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Patryk Dudek (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Sebastian Niedźwiedź (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Fredrik Lindgren (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Adrian Miedziński (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Tobiasz Musielak (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Kenneth Bjerre (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
  • Peter Kildemand (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
  • Kacper Konieczny (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)
drużyna: Concordia Bikers
grupa: Gabbana
trener: zdruch
skład:
  • Emil Sajfutdinow (Fogo Unia Leszno)
  • Andrzej Lebiediew (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Gleb Czugunow (Betard Sparta Wrocław)
  • Peter Ljung (Cash Broker Stal Gorzów)
  • Piotr Protasiewicz (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Alex Zgardziński (Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra)
  • Leon Madsen (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Rafał Szombierski (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Andreas Lyager (Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa)
  • Antonio Lindbaeck (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz)
  • Paweł Przedpełski (Get Well Toruń)
  • Nicki Pedersen (Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów)