megaliga: 10 kolejka

X runda

  • 14.08: MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów – ROW Rybnik
  • 14.08: MOTOR Lublin – FOGO UNIA Leszno
  • 16.08: BETARD SPARTA Wrocław – ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa
  • 16.08: MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz – RM SOLAR FALUBAZ Zielona Góra
Grupa Dolce&Gabbana
megaliga 10. kolejka
Borowcy z Bora Bora 84  : 75 Motocyce
Team Eagles 48  : 55 Wplątani w taśmę
Wkręcone Śruby 53  : 83 Dupy z Mosiądza
Sharks 69  : 56 Koślawe Melepety
Wyniki Dolce&Gabbana
Borowcy z Bora Bora : Motocyce
Zagrywki: Borowcy z Bora Bora - 1 - PN, 4 - KB, 3 - P, Zagrywki: Kamasutra, MKC, GS Miśkowiak , Rezerwa Miśkowiak, NCD Zmarzlik, Typer Zmarzlik 14/15Motocyce - 3.- PN, 4.- KB, 1. - P, GS - Kubera, Taktyczna, NCD - Laguta, Remis, Typer - Jepsen-Jensen 4/5, Muchomor
Zawodnik Drużyna Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Bieg 3 Bieg 4 Bieg 5 Bieg 6 Bieg 7 Zagrywki Komentarz
Bartosz Zmarzlik Borowcy z Bora Bora 3 3 3 1 3 0 0 13 Lider 3 MKC 3 PN 3 Typer 0 NCD 4
Piotr Protasiewicz Borowcy z Bora Bora 1 0 2 3 2 0 0 3 Joker 3
Nicki Pedersen Borowcy z Bora Bora 3 2 3 2 1 2 0 5 Kapitan 4 P 1
Antonio Lindbaeck Borowcy z Bora Bora 2 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 KB 0 Rezerwa Miśkowiak
Fredrik Lindgren Borowcy z Bora Bora 0 3 3 3 0 2 0 0
Trener Borowcy z Bora Bora 3 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 Kamasutra 0
Robert Lambert Motocyce 1 2 2 3 2 0 0 2 Lider 0 P 2
Patryk Dudek Motocyce 2 3 3 3 3 0 0 5 Joker 5
Grigorij Łaguta Motocyce 1 2 3 3 1 0 0 5 Kapitan 0 PN 1 NCD 4
Michael Jepsen Jensen Motocyce 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 4 KB 1 Typer 4
Dominik Kubera Motocyce 3 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 GS 2
Trener Motocyce 1 3 3 0 1 0 0 3 Muchomor 3 Taktyczna 0 Remis 0
Team Eagles : Wplątani w taśmę
Zagrywki: Team Eagles - KB-Bjerre PN-Iversen P-Drabik, MKC, Rezerwa -miedzinski, Typer Vaculik 11/13 Gwarancja - DrabikWplątani w taśmę - PN: Kasprzak, KB: Emil, P: Zagar. Zagrywki: GS: Lampart, MKC, PC, Muchomor, Taktyczna, Typer: Emil - 11/123
Zawodnik Drużyna Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Bieg 3 Bieg 4 Bieg 5 Bieg 6 Bieg 7 Zagrywki Komentarz
Niels Kristian Iversen Team Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 PN 0 Lider 0 MKC 0
Kenneth Bjerre Team Eagles 3 2 2 3 1 0 0 4 Joker 4 KB 1
Maksym Drabik Team Eagles 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 3 Kapitan 0 P 3 GS 0
Martin Vaculik Team Eagles 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 Typer 0
Jarosław Hampel Team Eagles 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 0
Trener Team Eagles 0 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
Emil Sajfutdinow Wplątani w taśmę 2 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 Lider 0 Typer 0 KB 2 MKC 0
Piotr Pawlicki Wplątani w taśmę 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 Joker 3
Matej Zagar Wplątani w taśmę 3 3 3 3 3 3 0 7 Kapitan 4 P 3
Krzysztof Kasprzak Wplątani w taśmę 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 PN 0
Wiktor Lampart Wplątani w taśmę 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 GS 0
Trener Wplątani w taśmę 2 0 3 1 0 0 0 5 PC 0 Muchomor 0 Taktyczna 5
Wkręcone Śruby : Dupy z Mosiądza
Zagrywki: Wkręcone Śruby - Smektała KB, Jamróg NBL, Doyle P zagrywki - Pijany Cieślak, Rezerwowy Przedpełski, Gw. St Pawliczak, Kamasutra, Typer Kołodziej 3/11 Typer Smektała 4/10Dupy z Mosiądza - PN - Łaguta; KB - Buczkowski; P - Janowski. Zagrywki: Gwarancja Startów: Buczkowski, Czugunow; Rezerwa: Karczmarz, Krakowiak; NCD Łaguta; Pijany Cieślak
Zawodnik Drużyna Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Bieg 3 Bieg 4 Bieg 5 Bieg 6 Bieg 7 Zagrywki Komentarz
Bartosz Smektała Wkręcone Śruby 2 2 3 1 2 0 0 4 KB 0 Lider 0 Typer 4
Jakub Jamróg Wkręcone Śruby 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 NBL ? Joker 3 Rezerewa Przedpełski
Jason Doyle Wkręcone Śruby 2 1 1 2 3 0 0 2 P 2 Kapitan 0
Janusz Kołodziej Wkręcone Śruby 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 Typer 0
Damian Pawliczak Wkręcone Śruby 3 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 GS 4
Trener Wkręcone Śruby 2 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 Kamasutra 1 PC 0
Gleb Czugunow Dupy z Mosiądza 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 Lider 0 GS 0
Maciej Janowski Dupy z Mosiądza 1 3 3 3 1 0 0 5 Joker 2 P 3
Artiom Łaguta Dupy z Mosiądza 3 2 3 2 3 1 0 12 Kapitan 4 PN 4 NCD 4
Krzysztof Buczkowski Dupy z Mosiądza 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 GS 0 KB 1 Rezerwa Krakowiak
Anders Thomsen Dupy z Mosiądza 3 3 3 3 1 0 0 0
Trener Dupy z Mosiądza 3 3 3 1 1 0 0 3 PC 3
Sharks : Koślawe Melepety
Zagrywki: Sharks - KB-4; PN-3; P-5; Remis; GS - Łogaczow; Kamasutra; Muchomor; NCD - 3; Mortal Kombat Combo; Rezerwa - HolderKoślawe Melepety - 1 - PN, ZB; 2 - KB; 3 - P, SPARTACUS WOŹNIAK NA ŁOGACZOWA; 4 - ZB; REZ. - LIDSEY - GS; REZ. - MICHELSEN
Zawodnik Drużyna Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Bieg 3 Bieg 4 Bieg 5 Bieg 6 Bieg 7 Zagrywki Komentarz
Leon Madsen Sharks 2 2 2 2 1 3 0 6 MKC 3 Lider 3
Mateusz Szczepaniak Sharks 2 2 3 3 3 0 0 5 Joker 5 Rezerwa Holder
Kacper Woryna Sharks 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 NCD 0 PN - Kapitan
Siergiej Łogaczow Sharks 2 3 2 2 2 2 0 0 KB 2 GS 0
Max Fricke Sharks 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 P 1
Trener Sharks 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 Muchomor 0 Kamasutra 0
Tai Woffinden Koślawe Melepety 1 3 2 1 2 0 0 2 Lider 0 PN 2 ZB 0
Chris Holder Koślawe Melepety 3 2 2 2 0 0 0 3 Joker 3 KB 0
Szymon Woźniak Koślawe Melepety 2 3 2 2 1 0 0 6 KApitan 4 P 2 Rezerwa Michelsen
Rune Holta Koślawe Melepety 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 ZB1
Vaclav Milik Koślawe Melepety 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Trener Koślawe Melepety 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 Spartacus 0