megaliga: 2 kolejka

II runda

  • MrGarden GKM Grudziądz – PGG ROW Rybnik 19.06, godz. 18.00, Eleven Sport 1
  • Unia Leszno – Betard Sparta Wrocław 19.06, godz. 20.30, Eleven Sport 1
  • Speed Car Motor Lublin – Stal Gorzów 21.06, godz. 16.30, nSport+
  • Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra – Włókniarz Częstochowa 21.06, godz. 19.15, nSport+
Grupa Dolce&Gabbana
megaliga 2. kolejka
Koślawe Melepety 60  : 84 Borowcy z Bora Bora
Sharks 49  : 92 Dupy z Mosiądza
Wkręcone Śruby 75  : 57 Wplątani w taśmę
Team Eagles 67  : 46 Motocyce
Wyniki Dolce&Gabbana
Koślawe Melepety : Borowcy z Bora Bora
Zagrywki: Koślawe Melepety - 1 - P, MKC; 2 - KB; 3 - PN; 5 - GS; REZERWA - MILIK; REZERWA - PRZE. PAWLICKI; SPARTACUS - PRZE.PAWLICKI VS MURZAJ; KAMASUTRABorowcy z Bora Bora - 2 - P, 1 - KB, 3 - PN, Zagrywki: Kamasutra, MKC, ZB Lindgren, Pijany Cieślak, NCD Zmarzlik, Typer Zmarzlik 14/15,
Zawodnik Drużyna Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Bieg 3 Bieg 4 Bieg 5 Bieg 6 Bieg 7 Zagrywki Komentarz
Tai Woffinden Koślawe Melepety 3 1 2 0 3 0 0 3 P 3 Lider 0 MKC 0
Szymon Woźniak Koślawe Melepety 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 3 KB 1 Joker 0 Kamasutra 3 Rezerwa Milik
Mikkel Michelsen Koślawe Melepety 2 2 3 1 3 0 0 3 Kapitan 0 PN 3
Rune Holta Koślawe Melepety 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mateusz Świdnicki Koślawe Melepety 3 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 GS 4
Trener Koślawe Melepety 3 2 3 2 2 0 0 0 Spartacus 0
Fredrik Lindgren Borowcy z Bora Bora 3 3 1 3 2 0 0 6 Lider 2 KB 2 ZB 2 MKC 2
Bartosz Zmarzlik Borowcy z Bora Bora 3 0 1 2 2 3 3 17 Joker 6 NCD 4 P 3 Typer 4
Nicki Pedersen Borowcy z Bora Bora 3 2 3 3 2 0 0 6 Kapitan 4 PN 2
Antonio Lindbaeck Borowcy z Bora Bora 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Piotr Protasiewicz Borowcy z Bora Bora 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 0
Trener Borowcy z Bora Bora 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 PC 0 Kamasutra 1
Sharks : Dupy z Mosiądza
Zagrywki: Sharks - KB-4; PN-3; P-5; Remis; GS - Szczepaniak; Kamasutra; Muchomor; NCD - 3; Mortal Kombat Combo;Dupy z Mosiądza - P - Buczkowski; KB - Thomsen; PN - Łaguta. Zagrywki: Gwarancja Startów: Czugunow, Thomsen; Mortal Kombat Combo: Janowski; Kamasutra; Pijany Cieślak; Typer: Łaguta - 13/14.
Zawodnik Drużyna Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Bieg 3 Bieg 4 Bieg 5 Bieg 6 Bieg 7 Zagrywki Komentarz
Leon Madsen Sharks 3 2 3 3 2 0 0 6 Lider 3 MKC 3
Andrzej Lebiediew Sharks 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 Joker 4
Kacper Woryna Sharks 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 NCD Kapitan PN -
Mateusz Szczepaniak Sharks 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 GS 0 KB 1
Max Fricke Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P 0
Trener Sharks 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 Muchomor Kamasutra 0
Maciej Janowski Dupy z Mosiądza 2 1 3 1 2 3 0 4 Lider 2 MKC 2
Krzysztof Buczkowski Dupy z Mosiądza 2 3 0 2 3 0 0 7 P 2 Joker 5
Artiom Łaguta Dupy z Mosiądza 3 3 3 3 3 0 0 7 PN 3 Kapitan 4 Typer 0
Gleb Czugunow Dupy z Mosiądza 2 2 3 1 0 2 0 0 GS 0
Anders Thomsen Dupy z Mosiądza 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 0 KB 2 GS 0
Trener Dupy z Mosiądza 2 3 3 1 3 0 0 3 PC 3 Kamasutra 0
Wkręcone Śruby : Wplątani w taśmę
Zagrywki: Wkręcone Śruby - P -Doyle, PN - Kołodziej, KB - Smektała. Zagrywki: GS Smektała, GS Przedpełski, Mortal Kołodziej, Zdzichu Bonusiak Smektała, Pijany Cieślak, TaktycznaWplątani w taśmę - KB-Kasprzak; P-Emil; PN- Pawlicki; GS- Lampart; NCD Emil, Muchomor, PC, Kamasutra, Typer: Emil - 12/13
Zawodnik Drużyna Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Bieg 3 Bieg 4 Bieg 5 Bieg 6 Bieg 7 Zagrywki Komentarz
Janusz Kołodziej Wkręcone Śruby 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 4 MKC 2 Lider 2 PN 0
Paweł Przedpełski Wkręcone Śruby 0 2 3 1 2 0 0 2 Joker 2 GS 0
Jason Doyle Wkręcone Śruby 2 3 3 3 3 0 0 7 P 3 Kapitan 4
Bartosz Smektała Wkręcone Śruby 1 3 1 2 3 0 0 1 ZB 1 KB 1 GS 0
Paweł Miesiąc Wkręcone Śruby 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Trener Wkręcone Śruby 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 3 Taktyczna 0, PC 3
Krzysztof Kasprzak Wplątani w taśmę 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 Lider 0 KB 0
Piotr Pawlicki Wplątani w taśmę 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 Joker 2 PN 0
Emil Sajfutdinow Wplątani w taśmę 3 2 2 3 2 0 0 7 P 3 Kapitan 0 NCD 0 Typer 4
Matej Zagar Wplątani w taśmę 1 3 1 3 1 0 0 0
Wiktor Lampart Wplątani w taśmę 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 GS 0
Trener Wplątani w taśmę 2 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 Muchomor 0 Kamasutra 0 PC 0
Team Eagles : Motocyce
Zagrywki: Team Eagles - KB-Kurtz PN-Hampel P-Drabik, MKC, ZB-Vaculik, Taktyczna, Typer Kurtz 6/10 Pijany CieślakMotocyce - P-Łaguta, KB-Kubera, PN-Jepsen-Jensen, Rezerwa-Lambert, GS-Kubera, Trofimow jr., Typer-Kubera 5/6, Trofimow jr. 3/4, Mortal Combat Łaguta
Zawodnik Drużyna Bieg 1 Bieg 2 Bieg 3 Bieg 4 Bieg 5 Bieg 6 Bieg 7 Zagrywki Komentarz
Kenneth Bjerre Team Eagles 2 3 2 3 2 0 0 4 Lider 2 MKC2
Martin Vaculik Team Eagles 1 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 ZB 0 Joker 2
Maksym Drabik Team Eagles 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 P 1 Kapitan 0
Jarosław Hampel Team Eagles 3 2 3 3 2 0 0 2 PN 2
Brady Kurtz Team Eagles 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 KB 0 Typer 0
Trener Team Eagles 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 5 Taktyczna 2 PC 3
Grigorij Łaguta Motocyce 1 3 3 2 0 0 0 2 P 2 MKC 0 Lider 0
Patryk Dudek Motocyce 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 Joker 2
Michael Jepsen Jensen Motocyce 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 PN 0 Kapitan 0 Rezerwa Labert
Dominik Kubera Motocyce 3 3 3 2 2 0 0 3 KB 3 GS 0 Typer 0
Wiktor Trofimow jr Motocyce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 GS 0 Typer 0
Trener Motocyce 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0