składy: 2 kolejka

drużyna: Motocyce
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Maro
wybrane zagrywki: P-Łaguta, KB-Kubera, PN-Jepsen-Jensen, Rezerwa-Lambert, GS-Kubera, Trofimow jr., Typer-Kubera 5/6, Trofimow jr. 3/4, Mortal Combat Łaguta
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Grigorij Łaguta
  • 2 Patryk Dudek
  • 3 Michael Jepsen Jensen
  • 4 Dominik Kubera
  • 5 Wiktor Trofimow jr
drużyna: Dupy z Mosiądza
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Olo
wybrane zagrywki: P - Buczkowski; KB - Thomsen; PN - Łaguta. Zagrywki: Gwarancja Startów: Czugunow, Thomsen; Mortal Kombat Combo: Janowski; Kamasutra; Pijany Cieślak; Typer: Łaguta - 13/14.
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Maciej Janowski
  • 2 Krzysztof Buczkowski
  • 3 Artiom Łaguta
  • 4 Gleb Czugunow
  • 5 Anders Thomsen
drużyna: Wplątani w taśmę
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Vitoy
wybrane zagrywki: KB-Kasprzak; P-Emil; PN- Pawlicki; GS- Lampart; NCD Emil, Muchomor, PC, Kamasutra, Typer: Emil - 12/13
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Krzysztof Kasprzak
  • 2 Piotr Pawlicki
  • 3 Emil Sajfutdinow
  • 4 Matej Zagar
  • 5 Wiktor Lampart
drużyna: Sharks
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Arturo
wybrane zagrywki: KB-4; PN-3; P-5; Remis; GS - Szczepaniak; Kamasutra; Muchomor; NCD - 3; Mortal Kombat Combo;
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Leon Madsen
  • 2 Andrzej Lebiediew
  • 3 Kacper Woryna
  • 4 Mateusz Szczepaniak
  • 5 Max Fricke
drużyna: Wkręcone Śruby
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Gruby
wybrane zagrywki: P -Doyle, PN - Kołodziej, KB - Smektała. Zagrywki: GS Smektała, GS Przedpełski, Mortal Kołodziej, Zdzichu Bonusiak Smektała, Pijany Cieślak, Taktyczna
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Janusz Kołodziej
  • 2 Paweł Przedpełski
  • 3 Jason Doyle
  • 4 Bartosz Smektała
  • 5 Paweł Miesiąc
drużyna: Team Eagles
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Crumper
wybrane zagrywki: KB-Kurtz PN-Hampel P-Drabik, MKC, ZB-Vaculik, Taktyczna, Typer Kurtz 6/10 Pijany Cieślak
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Kenneth Bjerre
  • 2 Martin Vaculik
  • 3 Maksym Drabik
  • 4 Jarosław Hampel
  • 5 Brady Kurtz
drużyna: Borowcy z Bora Bora
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Boggias
wybrane zagrywki: 2 - P, 1 - KB, 3 - PN, Zagrywki: Kamasutra, MKC, ZB Lindgren, Pijany Cieślak, NCD Zmarzlik, Typer Zmarzlik 14/15,
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Fredrik Lindgren
  • 2 Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • 3 Nicki Pedersen
  • 4 Antonio Lindbaeck
  • 5 Piotr Protasiewicz
drużyna: Koślawe Melepety
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: LUKASZ_ENKO
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - P, MKC; 2 - KB; 3 - PN; 5 - GS; REZERWA - MILIK; REZERWA - PRZE. PAWLICKI; SPARTACUS - PRZE.PAWLICKI VS MURZAJ; KAMASUTRA
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Tai Woffinden
  • 2 Szymon Woźniak
  • 3 Mikkel Michelsen
  • 4 Rune Holta
  • 5 Mateusz Świdnicki