składy: 4 kolejka

drużyna: Motocyce
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Maro
wybrane zagrywki: PN-Lambert, P- Łaguta, KB - Dudek; Mortal Combat, GS-Kubera, Taktyczna, Spartacus - Laguta vs. Pawlicki, NCD - Lambert, Pijany Cieslak
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Robert Lambert
  • 2 Grigorij Łaguta
  • 3 Patryk Dudek
  • 4 Dominik Kubera
  • 5 Michael Jepsen Jensen
drużyna: Dupy z Mosiądza
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Olo
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Janowski; KB - Buczkowski; P - Łaguta. Zagrywki: Gwarancja Startów: Czugunow, Buczkowski; Mortal Kombat Combo: Janowski; Kamasutra; Pijany Cieślak; Muchomor
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Maciej Janowski
  • 2 Gleb Czugunow
  • 3 Artiom Łaguta
  • 4 Krzysztof Buczkowski
  • 5 Anders Thomsen
drużyna: Wplątani w taśmę
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Vitoy
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Zagar; P - Emil; KB - Pawlicki. Zagrywki: Taktyczna; GS - Lampart; Cieślak; MKC; muchomor; typer: Emil - 12/13
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Emil Sajfutdinow
  • 2 Wiktor Lampart
  • 3 Piotr Pawlicki
  • 4 Matej Zagar
  • 5 Krzysztof Kasprzak
drużyna: Sharks
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Arturo
wybrane zagrywki: KB-4; PN-3; P-5; Remis; GS - Szczepaniak; Kamasutra; Muchomor; NCD - 3; Mortal Kombat Combo;
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Leon Madsen
  • 2 Siergiej Łogaczow
  • 3 Kacper Woryna
  • 4 Daniel Bewley
  • 5 Max Fricke
drużyna: Wkręcone Śruby
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Gruby
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Jamróg, Kb Smektała, P - Doyle Zagrywki - Pijany Cieślak, Muchomor, Mortal Kołdziej, Gw.St. Smektała, Gw. St. Przedpełski,Zdzisław Bonusiak Smektała
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Janusz Kołodziej
  • 2 Jakub Jamróg
  • 3 Jason Doyle
  • 4 Bartosz Smektała
  • 5 Paweł Przedpełski
drużyna: Team Eagles
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Crumper
wybrane zagrywki: Drabik (P) Hampel (PN) Bjerre (KB), Rezerwa - Tonder, MKC, Typer Hampel 11/13 Taktyczna, Pijany Cieslak
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Jarosław Hampel
  • 2 Maksym Drabik
  • 3 Kenneth Bjerre
  • 4 Martin Vaculik
  • 5 Niels Kristian Iversen
drużyna: Borowcy z Bora Bora
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Boggias
wybrane zagrywki: 2 - P, 3 - KB, 1 - PN, Zagrywki: Kamasutra, MKC, GS Miśkowiak, Rezerwa Miśkowiak, NCD Zmarzlik, Pijany Cieślak,
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • 2 Nicki Pedersen
  • 3 Fredrik Lindgren
  • 4 Piotr Protasiewicz
  • 5 Antonio Lindbaeck
drużyna: Koślawe Melepety
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: LUKASZ_ENKO
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - P; 2 - KB; 3 - PN, NDC, TYPER: 13/14; REZERWA - MILIK; REZERWA - LIDSEY; MKC; SPARTACUS: PRZE.PAWLICKI VS. PRZEDPEŁSKI
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Tai Woffinden
  • 2 Przemysław Pawlicki
  • 3 Mikkel Michelsen
  • 4 Rune Holta
  • 5 Szymon Woźniak