składy: 5 kolejka

drużyna: Motocyce
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Maro
wybrane zagrywki: P- Dudek, PN - Lambert, KB - Kubera; Taktyczna, ZB - Dudek i Jepsen-Jensen, Typer - Dudek 10/11, MCK, Pijany Cieslak
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Grigorij Łaguta
  • 2 Dominik Kubera
  • 3 Robert Lambert
  • 4 Patryk Dudek
  • 5 Michael Jepsen Jensen
drużyna: Dupy z Mosiądza
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Olo
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Janowski; KB - Buczkowski; P - Łaguta. Zagrywki: Gwarancja Startów: Czugunow, Buczkowski; Mortal Kombat Combo: Czugunow; Kamasutra; Pijany Cieślak; Muchomor
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Gleb Czugunow
  • 2 Artiom Łaguta
  • 3 Maciej Janowski
  • 4 Krzysztof Buczkowski
  • 5 Anders Thomsen
drużyna: Wplątani w taśmę
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Vitoy
wybrane zagrywki: P - Emil, KB - Zagar, GS: Emil, GS - Lampart, NCD - Emil; Typer: Emil - 12/14; MKC; PijCieś
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Piotr Pawlicki
  • 2 Matej Zagar
  • 3 Emil Sajfutdinow
  • 4 Wiktor Lampart
  • 5 Krzysztof Kasprzak
drużyna: Sharks
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Arturo
wybrane zagrywki: KB-4; PN-1; P-5; Remis; GS - Łogaczow; Kamasutra; Muchomor; NCD - 3; Mortal Kombat Combo;
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Kacper Woryna
  • 2 Daniel Bewley
  • 3 Leon Madsen
  • 4 Siergiej Łogaczow
  • 5 Max Fricke
drużyna: Wkręcone Śruby
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Gruby
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Doyle, Kb Smektała, P - Przedpełski Zagrywki - Pijany Cieślak, Muchomor, Mortal Doyle, Gw.St. Kołodziej, Gw. St. Jamróg, Zdzisław Bonusiak Kołodziej
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Jason Doyle
  • 2 Bartosz Smektała
  • 3 Paweł Przedpełski
  • 4 Janusz Kołodziej
  • 5 Jakub Jamróg
drużyna: Team Eagles
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Crumper
wybrane zagrywki: Vaculik (P) Drabik (PN) Bjerre (KB) Gwarancja Startów -Drabik,Taktyczna, Typer-Hampel 6/10, Kamasutra, MKC
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Martin Vaculik
  • 2 Kenneth Bjerre
  • 3 Maksym Drabik
  • 4 Niels Kristian Iversen
  • 5 Jarosław Hampel
drużyna: Borowcy z Bora Bora
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Boggias
wybrane zagrywki: 3 - P, 5 - KB, 2 - PN, Zagrywki: Kamasutra, MKC, GS lindbaeck, Gs protas, NCD Zmarzlik, Pijany Cieślak
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Nicki Pedersen
  • 2 Fredrik Lindgren
  • 3 Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • 4 Piotr Protasiewicz
  • 5 Antonio Lindbaeck
drużyna: Koślawe Melepety
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: LUKASZ_ENKO
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - P, typer: 10/11; 2 - KB; 3 - PN; 5 - GS; rezerwa - Milik; rezerwa - Lidsey; pijany cieślak; MKC.
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Mikkel Michelsen
  • 2 Rune Holta
  • 3 Tai Woffinden
  • 4 Przemysław Pawlicki
  • 5 Mateusz Świdnicki