drużyny

drużyna: Bankster Fletnowo
grupa: dolce
trener: Kubi
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Emil Sajfutdinow
  • Matej Zagar
  • Fredrik Lindgren
  • Gleb Czugunow
  • Przemysław Pawlicki
  • Paweł Przedpełski
  • Mateusz Bartkowiak
  • Szymon Szlauderbach
  • Przemysław Liszka
drużyna: Borowcy z Bora Bora
grupa: dolce
trener: Boggias
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Martin Vaculik
  • Tai Woffinden
  • Mikkel Michelsen
  • Bartosz Smektała
  • Dominik Kubera
  • Kacper Woryna
  • Mateusz Cierniak
  • Tobiasz Musielak
  • Rafał Karczmarz
  • Karol Żupiński
drużyna: Motor Klops
grupa: dolce
trener: Klopsy2
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Artiom Łaguta
  • Nicki Pedersen
  • Jason Doyle
  • Janusz Kołodziej
  • Krzysztof Buczkowski
  • Krzysztof Kasprzak
  • Mateusz Świdnicki
  • Bartłomiej Kowalski
  • Bartosz Curzytek
drużyna: Dupy z Mosiądza
grupa: dolce
trener: Olo
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • Anders Thomsen
  • Patryk Dudek
  • Chris Holder
  • Jarosław Hampel
  • Piotr Protasiewicz
  • Jonas Jeppesen
  • Roman Lachbaum
  • Norbert Krakowiak
drużyna: Galaktyczni Zdobywcy
grupa: dolce
trener: bizon
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Piotr Pawlicki
  • Maciej Janowski
  • Robert Lambert
  • Max Fricke
  • Jakub Miśkowiak
  • Daniel Bewley
  • Marcus Birkemose
  • Wiktor Lampart
  • Damian Pawliczak
  • Jan Kvech
drużyna: Wkręcone Śruby
grupa: dolce
trener: Gruby
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Leon Madsen
  • Grigorij Łaguta
  • Jack Holder
  • Kenneth Bjerre
  • Jaimon Lidsey
  • Szymon Woźniak
  • Mateusz Tonder
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Kacper Pludra
  • Pavel Laguta
drużyna: Motocyce
grupa: gabbana
trener: Maro
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Leon Madsen
  • Grigorij Łaguta
  • Patryk Dudek
  • Kenneth Bjerre
  • Chris Holder
  • Dominik Kubera
  • Mateusz Cierniak
  • Kacper Pludra
  • Jan Kvech
drużyna: Concordia Bikers
grupa: gabbana
trener: zdruch
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Artiom Łaguta
  • Tai Woffinden
  • Piotr Pawlicki
  • Bartosz Smektała
  • Szymon Woźniak
  • Krzysztof Kasprzak
  • Norbert Krakowiak
  • Przemysław Liszka
  • Mateusz Tonder
drużyna: Koślawe Melepety
grupa: gabbana
trener: LUKASZ_ENKO
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Emil Sajfutdinow
  • Jason Doyle
  • Fredrik Lindgren
  • Jaimon Lidsey
  • Kacper Woryna
  • Wiktor Lampart
  • Mateusz Świdnicki
  • Jonas Jeppesen
  • Bartłomiej Kowalski
drużyna: Motórzyści
grupa: gabbana
trener: djbulin
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Anders Thomsen
  • Maciej Janowski
  • Matej Zagar
  • Gleb Czugunow
  • Krzysztof Buczkowski
  • Piotr Protasiewicz
  • Rafał Karczmarz
  • Adrian Miedziński
drużyna: Wplątani w taśmę
grupa: gabbana
trener: Vitoy
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • Mikkel Michelsen
  • Nicki Pedersen
  • Janusz Kołodziej
  • Jarosław Hampel
  • Daniel Bewley
  • Przemysław Pawlicki
  • Tobiasz Musielak
  • Mark Karion
drużyna: Torbyd
grupa: gabbana
trener: TORBYD
skład runda zasadnicza:
  • Martin Vaculik
  • Jack Holder
  • Jakub Miśkowiak
  • Robert Lambert
  • Max Fricke
  • Paweł Przedpełski
  • Marcus Birkemose
  • Karol Żupiński
  • Bartosz Curzytek