drużyna: Borowcy z Bora Bora
grupa: dolce
trener: Boggias
skład megaliga:
  • Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • Martin Vaculik
  • Jack Holder
  • Wiktor Lampart
  • Przemysław Pawlicki
  • Nicolai Klindt
  • Jaimon Lidsey
drużyna: Motor Klops
grupa: dolce
trener: Klopsy2
skład megaliga:
  • Patryk Dudek
  • Dominik Kubera
  • Anders Thomsen
  • Fredrik Lindgren
  • Kacper Woryna
  • Frederik Jakobsen
  • Krzysztof Kasprzak
skład playoffs:
  • Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • Dominik Kubera
  • Jarosław Hampel
  • Fredrik Lindgren
  • Wiktor Lampart
  • Patrick Hansen
drużyna: Szybkie Śpiwory
grupa: dolce
trener: luk
skład megaliga:
  • Maciej Janowski
  • Maksym Drabik
  • Bartosz Smektała
  • Piotr Pawlicki
  • Chris Holder
  • Bartłomiej Kowalski
  • Mateusz Cierniak
drużyna: Wplątani w taśmę
grupa: dolce
trener: Vitoy
skład megaliga:
  • Leon Madsen
  • Tai Woffinden
  • Janusz Kołodziej
  • Gleb Czugunow
  • Szymon Woźniak
  • Mateusz Świdnicki
  • Oliver Berntzon
skład playoffs:
  • Robert Lambert
  • Leon Madsen
  • Maksym Drabik
  • Paweł Przedpełski
  • Jack Holder
  • Wiktor Jasiński
  • Maksymilian Śledź
drużyna: Torbyd
grupa: dolce
trener: TORBYD
skład megaliga:
  • Jason Doyle
  • Robert Lambert
  • Jakub Miśkowiak
  • Paweł Przedpełski
  • David Bellego
  • Patrick Hansen
  • Damian Ratajczak
drużyna: Galaktyczni Zdobywcy
grupa: dolce
trener: Bizon
skład megaliga:
  • Mikkel Michelsen
  • Nicki Pedersen
  • Daniel Bewley
  • Jarosław Hampel
  • Artiom Łaguta
  • Tomasz Gapiński
  • Bastian Pedersen
drużyna: Bankster Fletnowo
grupa: gabbana
trener: Kubi
skład megaliga:
  • Mikkel Michelsen
  • Martin Vaculik
  • Daniel Bewley
  • Paweł Przedpełski
  • Kacper Woryna
  • Norbert Krakowiak
  • Wadim Tarasienko
drużyna: Motocyce
grupa: gabbana
trener: Maro
skład megaliga:
  • Maciej Janowski
  • Tai Woffinden
  • Dominik Kubera
  • Gleb Czugunow
  • Jarosław Hampel
  • Artiom Łaguta
  • Emil Sajfutdinow
skład playoffs:
  • Mikkel Michelsen
  • Patryk Dudek
  • Anders Thomsen
  • Jakub Miśkowiak
  • Mateusz Świdnicki
  • Oskar Paluch
  • Denis Zieliński
drużyna: Concordia Bikers
grupa: gabbana
trener: zdruch
skład megaliga:
  • Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • Janusz Kołodziej
  • Jack Holder
  • Fredrik Lindgren
  • Chris Holder
  • Mateusz Cierniak
  • Mateusz Świdnicki
drużyna: Dupy z Mosiądza
grupa: gabbana
trener: Olo
skład megaliga:
  • Jason Doyle
  • Robert Lambert
  • Anders Thomsen
  • Piotr Pawlicki
  • Przemysław Pawlicki
  • Krzysztof Kasprzak
  • Frederik Jakobsen
drużyna: Koślawe Melepety
grupa: gabbana
trener: LUKASZ_ENKO
skład megaliga:
  • Patryk Dudek
  • Nicki Pedersen
  • Bartosz Smektała
  • Wiktor Lampart
  • Jaimon Lidsey
  • Nicolai Klindt
  • Jonas Jeppesen
skład playoffs:
  • Martin Vaculik
  • Kacper Woryna
  • Szymon Woźniak
  • Bartosz Smektała
  • Mateusz Cierniak
  • Krzysztof Lewandowski
  • Jonas Jeppesen
drużyna: Wkręcone Śruby
grupa: gabbana
trener: Gruby
skład megaliga:
  • Leon Madsen
  • Maksym Drabik
  • Jakub Miśkowiak
  • David Bellego
  • Szymon Woźniak
  • Tomasz Gapiński
  • Sebastian Szostak