składy: 11 kolejka

drużyna: Bankster Fletnowo
grupa: dolce
trener: Kubi
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Sajfudinow , KB - Pawlicki, P-Zagar, Rezerwa Lingren, MKB, Kamasutra, Muchomor, Pijany Cieślak, Type Sajfudinow 11/13
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Matej Zagar
  • 2 Paweł Przedpełski
  • 3 Emil Sajfutdinow
  • 4 Gleb Czugunow
  • 5 Przemysław Pawlicki
drużyna: Borowcy z Bora Bora
grupa: dolce
trener: Boggias
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - PN, MKC 4 - P, 2 - KB, GS Cierniak, Rezerwa Woryna, Typer Miechelsen 12/13, Rezerwa Smektała, Typer Vaculik 12/13
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Mikkel Michelsen
  • 2 Tai Woffinden
  • 3 Martin Vaculik
  • 4 Dominik Kubera
  • 5 Mateusz Cierniak
drużyna: Motor Klops
grupa: dolce
trener: Klopsy2
wybrane zagrywki: P-Łaguta; PN-Pedersen; KB-Kasprzak; Rezerwa: Buczkowski; Pijany Cieślak; MKC; Kamasutra; NCD: Łaguta; GS: Kasprzak
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Nicki Pedersen
  • 2 Janusz Kołodziej
  • 3 Artiom Łaguta
  • 4 Krzysztof Kasprzak
  • 5 Jason Doyle
drużyna: Dupy z Mosiądza
grupa: dolce
trener: Olo
wybrane zagrywki: KB -Jeppesen, PN - Hampel; P - Zmarzlik. Zagrywki: Rezerwa: Protasiewicz, Holder; MKC; NCD Zmarzlik; Pijany Cieślak; Taktyczna
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Patryk Dudek
  • 2 Jarosław Hampel
  • 3 Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • 4 Jonas Jeppesen
  • 5 Anders Thomsen
drużyna: Galaktyczni Zdobywcy
grupa: dolce
trener: bizon
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Pawlicki, P - Janowski, KB - Lampart Zagrywki: Rezerwa Bewley, Rezerwa Fricke, GS Miskowiak, GS Lampart, pijany Cieślak, Typer Janowski 12/13
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Robert Lambert
  • 2 Wiktor Lampart
  • 3 Maciej Janowski
  • 4 Piotr Pawlicki
  • 5 Jakub Miśkowiak
drużyna: Wkręcone Śruby
grupa: dolce
trener: Gruby
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Madsen, Kb Lidsey P - Łaguta, Zagrywki - Pijany Cieślak, MKC, Rezerwa Tonder, Rezerwa Woźniak Taktyczna, Muchomor
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Leon Madsen
  • 2 Kenneth Bjerre
  • 3 Grigorij Łaguta
  • 4 Jaimon Lidsey
  • 5 Jack Holder
drużyna: Motocyce
grupa: gabbana
trener: Maro
wybrane zagrywki: Typer: Dudek 10/11, Łaguta 10/11 Rezerwa Cieeniak; Pijany Cieślak; gs-Cierniak ncd-Madsen P- Madsen PN- Bjerre KB-Kubera
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Grigorij Łaguta
  • 2 Patryk Dudek
  • 3 Kenneth Bjerre
  • 4 Leon Madsen
  • 5 Dominik Kubera
drużyna: Concordia Bikers
grupa: gabbana
trener: zdruch
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Pawlicki, KB - Łaguta, P - Woffinden; MKC, Rezerwa: Woźniak; Rezerwa: Kasprzak; Cieślak; NCD: Łaguta; Typer: Woffinden: 11/13
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Artiom Łaguta
  • 2 Piotr Pawlicki
  • 3 Tai Woffinden
  • 4 Bartosz Smektała
  • 5 Mateusz Tonder
drużyna: Koślawe Melepety
grupa: gabbana
trener: LUKASZ_ENKO
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - P; MKC; 2 - GS; 4 - PN; 5 - GS, KB; REZ - WORYNA; REZ - LIDSEY; PC
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Jason Doyle
  • 2 Wiktor Lampart
  • 3 Emil Sajfutdinow
  • 4 Fredrik Lindgren
  • 5 Mateusz Świdnicki
drużyna: Motórzyści
grupa: gabbana
trener: djbulin
wybrane zagrywki: Janowski PN; Czugunow-KB, ZB; Thomsen-P; Czugunow-GS; MKC; Muchomor;;Pijany Cieślak;
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Piotr Protasiewicz
  • 2 Matej Zagar
  • 3 Maciej Janowski
  • 4 Gleb Czugunow
  • 5 Anders Thomsen
drużyna: Wplątani w taśmę
grupa: gabbana
trener: Vitoy
wybrane zagrywki: Pedersen - PN, Michelsen - KB, Zmarzlik - P; Zagrywki: Zmarzlik - NCD, Pedersen - NCD, MKC, rez. Pawlicki, Cieślak, Muchomor
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • 2 Mikkel Michelsen
  • 3 Nicki Pedersen
  • 4 Jarosław Hampel
  • 5 Janusz Kołodziej
drużyna: Torbyd
grupa: gabbana
trener: TORBYD
wybrane zagrywki: Miskowiak - PN, Holder- P, Paweł Przedpełski- KB, KAMASUTRA, MUCHOMOR,REZERWA :FRICKE, TYPER LAMBERT 11/13, TAKTYCZNA , SPARTACUS: MISKOWIAK - WOFINDEN
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Paweł Przedpełski
  • 2 Robert Lambert
  • 3 Martin Vaculik
  • 4 Jakub Miśkowiak
  • 5 Jack Holder