składy: 12 kolejka

drużyna: Bankster Fletnowo
grupa: dolce
trener: Kubi
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Sajfudinow , KB - Pawlicki, P-Lingren, Rezerwa Czugunow, MKB, Kamasutra, GW - Zagar, Pawlicki,Type Sajfudinow 12/13
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Emil Sajfutdinow
  • 2 Fredrik Lindgren
  • 3 Matej Zagar
  • 4 Przemysław Pawlicki
  • 5 Paweł Przedpełski
drużyna: Borowcy z Bora Bora
grupa: dolce
trener: Boggias
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - PN, MKC 5 - KB, 3 - P, GS Cierniak, Rezerwa Cierniak, Typer Vaculik 12/13, Rezerwa Smektała, Typer Woffinden 11/13
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Martin Vaculik
  • 2 Mikkel Michelsen
  • 3 Tai Woffinden
  • 4 Kacper Woryna
  • 5 Dominik Kubera
drużyna: Motor Klops
grupa: dolce
trener: Klopsy2
wybrane zagrywki: PN-Łaguta, KB-Kasprzak, P-Doyle; GS-Kołodziej; NCD-Łaguta, MKC, Muchomor, Taktyczna, Rezerwa-Świdnicki
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Artiom Łaguta
  • 2 Krzysztof Kasprzak
  • 3 Jason Doyle
  • 4 Nicki Pedersen
  • 5 Janusz Kołodziej
drużyna: Dupy z Mosiądza
grupa: dolce
trener: Olo
wybrane zagrywki: KB -Holder, PN - Zmarzlik; P - Thomsen. Zagrywki: Rezerwa: Protasiewicz, Krakowiak; MKC; NCD Zmarzlik; Pijany Cieślak; Typer Zmarzlik - 14/15
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • 2 Anders Thomsen
  • 3 Patryk Dudek
  • 4 Chris Holder
  • 5 Jarosław Hampel
drużyna: Galaktyczni Zdobywcy
grupa: dolce
trener: bizon
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Janowski, P- Lambert, KB - Miskowiak, Zagrywki: Rezerwa Bewley, Rezerwa Fricke, GS Lampart, MKC, Pijany Cieślak, NCD Janowski
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Maciej Janowski
  • 2 Jakub Miśkowiak
  • 3 Robert Lambert
  • 4 Wiktor Lampart
  • 5 Piotr Pawlicki
drużyna: Wkręcone Śruby
grupa: dolce
trener: Gruby
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Woźniak, Kb G. Łaguta P - Madsen, Zagrywki - Pijany Cieślak, MKC, Rezerwa Lindsey Rezerwa Bjerre Taktyczna, Muchomor
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Grigorij Łaguta
  • 2 Szymon Woźniak
  • 3 Leon Madsen
  • 4 Adrian Miedziński
  • 5 Jack Holder
drużyna: Motocyce
grupa: gabbana
trener: Maro
wybrane zagrywki: 4.-PN, 5.-KB, 2.-P Zagrywki: 5.-GS, Typer 2/3; 1.-MKC; Rezerwa (Kubera), Taktyczna, Spartakus Łaguta vs. Miśkowiak
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Leon Madsen
  • 2 Grigorij Łaguta
  • 3 Patryk Dudek
  • 4 Chris Holder
  • 5 Mateusz Cierniak
drużyna: Concordia Bikers
grupa: gabbana
trener: zdruch
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Łaguta, P - Woffinden, KB - Woźniak; MKC; NCD - Łaguta; Rezerwa: Kasprzak; Rezerwa: Krakowiak; Typer Łaguta: 11/13; Cieślak
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Tai Woffinden
  • 2 Piotr Pawlicki
  • 3 Artiom Łaguta
  • 4 Szymon Woźniak
  • 5 Bartosz Smektała
drużyna: Koślawe Melepety
grupa: gabbana
trener: LUKASZ_ENKO
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - KB, 2 - GS; 3 -PN; 5- P; rez Lindgren,1 - mck; 1 - ncd; 3- typer - 11/12, rez swidnicki
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Emil Sajfutdinow
  • 2 Wiktor Lampart
  • 3 Jason Doyle
  • 4 Kacper Woryna
  • 5 Jaimon Lidsey
drużyna: Motórzyści
grupa: gabbana
trener: djbulin
wybrane zagrywki: 1. PN, 2. KB, 3. P
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Anders Thomsen
  • 2 Maciej Janowski
  • 3 Matej Zagar
  • 4 Gleb Czugunow
  • 5 Krzysztof Buczkowski
drużyna: Wplątani w taśmę
grupa: gabbana
trener: Vitoy
wybrane zagrywki: PN.: Zmarzlik, P: Michelsen; KB: Kołodziej; rez. Pedersen, MKC, Taktyczna, NCD: Zmarzlik, Cieślak, Muchomor
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Mikkel Michelsen
  • 2 Janusz Kołodziej
  • 3 Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • 4 Jarosław Hampel
  • 5 Przemysław Pawlicki
drużyna: Torbyd
grupa: gabbana
trener: TORBYD
wybrane zagrywki: Lambert- PN, Przedpełski - KB. Vaculik -P. TYPER: VACULIK-13/14, TAKTYCZNA, MUCHMOR, REZERWA -MISKOWIAK, SPARTACUS: PRZEPEŁSKI- MADSEN, TYPER: LAMBERT: 12/13
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Martin Vaculik
  • 2 Paweł Przedpełski
  • 3 Robert Lambert
  • 4 Max Fricke
  • 5 Jack Holder