składy: 6 kolejka

Wybór składów w tej rundzie został zakończony.
drużyna: Bankster Fletnowo
grupa: dolce
trener: Kubi
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Sajfudinow; KB -Czugunow; P-Lindgren ; GS - Przepełski,Pawlicki; Mortal Kombat Combo; Kamasutra; Rezerwa - Zagar; Typer - Sajfudinow 13/14
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Paweł Przedpełski
  • 2 Fredrik Lindgren
  • 3 Emil Sajfutdinow
  • 4 Przemysław Pawlicki
  • 5 Gleb Czugunow
drużyna: Borowcy z Bora Bora
grupa: dolce
trener: Boggias
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - MKC, 3- KB, 5 - P, PC, Awatar Madsen za Woffinden, Kamasutra, Rezerwa Cierniak, GS Cierniak
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Martin Vaculik
  • 2 Mikkel Michelsen
  • 3 Dominik Kubera
  • 4 Bartosz Smektała
  • 5 Tai Woffinden
drużyna: Motor Klops
grupa: dolce
trener: Klopsy2
wybrane zagrywki: P - Łaguta, PN - Dzik, KB - Kołodziej, Rezerwa: Kowalski, MKC, NCD Łaguta, Pijany Cieślak, Taktyczna, Typer: Dzik 14/15
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Jason Doyle
  • 2 Artiom Łaguta
  • 3 Nicki Pedersen
  • 4 Krzysztof Buczkowski
  • 5 Janusz Kołodziej
drużyna: Dupy z Mosiądza
grupa: dolce
trener: Olo
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Holder; KB - Hampel; P - Zmarzlik. Zagrywki: Rezerwa: Protasiewicz; MKC; NCD: Zmarzlik; Muchomor; Pijany Cieślak; Taktyczna
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • 2 Chris Holder
  • 3 Patryk Dudek
  • 4 Jarosław Hampel
  • 5 Anders Thomsen
drużyna: Galaktyczni Zdobywcy
grupa: dolce
trener: bizon
wybrane zagrywki: PN Janowski, P- Pawlicki, KB - Fricke, Zagrywki: Rezerwowy Miśkowiak, rezerwowy Bewley, GS Lampart, Typer Pawlicki 12/13, Kamasutra, MKC
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Maciej Janowski
  • 2 Robert Lambert
  • 3 Piotr Pawlicki
  • 4 Wiktor Lampart
  • 5 Max Fricke
drużyna: Wkręcone Śruby
grupa: dolce
trener: Gruby
wybrane zagrywki: PN - J. Holder Kb Lidsey, P -G. Łaguta Zagrywki - Pijany Cieślak, MKC , Kamasutra, Taktyczna, Rezerwa Bjerre, Rezerwa Miedziński
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Leon Madsen
  • 2 Szymon Woźniak
  • 3 Jack Holder
  • 4 Jaimon Lidsey
  • 5 Grigorij Łaguta
drużyna: Motocyce
grupa: gabbana
trener: Maro
wybrane zagrywki: PN-Holder, KB-Bjerre, P-Łaguta; Zagrywki: Rezerwa: Kubera, Cierniak, GS: Cierniak, Taktyczna, Remis, MKC
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Patryk Dudek
  • 2 Grigorij Łaguta
  • 3 Leon Madsen
  • 4 Kenneth Bjerre
  • 5 Chris Holder
drużyna: Concordia Bikers
grupa: gabbana
trener: zdruch
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Łaguta, P - Pawlicki, KB - Woźniak, Rezerwa: Kasprzak; MKC; Taktyczna; Cieślak; Awatar: Madsen za Woffindena; Kamasutra
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Piotr Pawlicki
  • 2 Szymon Woźniak
  • 3 Artiom Łaguta
  • 4 Bartosz Smektała
  • 5 Tai Woffinden
drużyna: Koślawe Melepety
grupa: gabbana
trener: LUKASZ_ENKO
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - PN, MKC, NCD, TYPER 13/14; 2 - KB; 3 - P; 4 - GS; 5 - GS; REZERWA - LINDGREN
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Emil Sajfutdinow
  • 2 Jaimon Lidsey
  • 3 Jason Doyle
  • 4 Bartłomiej Kowalski
  • 5 Wiktor Lampart
drużyna: Motórzyści
grupa: gabbana
trener: djbulin
wybrane zagrywki: PN: Janowski, KB: Zagar, P: Thomsen
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Anders Thomsen
  • 2 Matej Zagar
  • 3 Maciej Janowski
  • 4 Gleb Czugunow
  • 5 Krzysztof Buczkowski
drużyna: Wplątani w taśmę
grupa: gabbana
trener: Vitoy
wybrane zagrywki: Pedersen - PN, Kołodziej - KB, Zmarzlik - P; Zagrywki: Zmarzlik - NCD, Zmarzlik Typer: 12/13, MKC, rez. Pawlicki, Cieślak, Muchomor
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Nicki Pedersen
  • 2 Janusz Kołodziej
  • 3 Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • 4 Mikkel Michelsen
  • 5 Jarosław Hampel
drużyna: Torbyd
grupa: gabbana
trener: TORBYD
wybrane zagrywki: Lambert PN.Vaculik-P,Holder-KB. Zagrywki- Taktyczna,Pijany Cieślak,Muchomor,Rezerwa Miskowiak,mkcr
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Robert Lambert
  • 2 Paweł Przedpełski
  • 3 Jack Holder
  • 4 Max Fricke
  • 5 Martin Vaculik