składy: 10 kolejka

drużyna: Motocyce
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Maro
wybrane zagrywki: 3.- PN, 4.- KB, 1. - P, GS - Kubera, Taktyczna, NCD - Laguta, Remis, Typer - Jepsen-Jensen 4/5, Muchomor
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Robert Lambert
  • 2 Patryk Dudek
  • 3 Grigorij Łaguta
  • 4 Michael Jepsen Jensen
  • 5 Dominik Kubera
drużyna: Dupy z Mosiądza
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Olo
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Łaguta; KB - Buczkowski; P - Janowski. Zagrywki: Gwarancja Startów: Buczkowski, Czugunow; Rezerwa: Karczmarz, Krakowiak; NCD Łaguta; Pijany Cieślak
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Gleb Czugunow
  • 2 Maciej Janowski
  • 3 Artiom Łaguta
  • 4 Krzysztof Buczkowski
  • 5 Anders Thomsen
drużyna: Wplątani w taśmę
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Vitoy
wybrane zagrywki: PN: Kasprzak, KB: Emil, P: Zagar. Zagrywki: GS: Lampart, MKC, PC, Muchomor, Taktyczna, Typer: Emil - 11/123
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Emil Sajfutdinow
  • 2 Piotr Pawlicki
  • 3 Matej Zagar
  • 4 Krzysztof Kasprzak
  • 5 Wiktor Lampart
drużyna: Sharks
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Arturo
wybrane zagrywki: KB-4; PN-3; P-5; Remis; GS - Łogaczow; Kamasutra; Muchomor; NCD - 3; Mortal Kombat Combo; Rezerwa - Holder
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Leon Madsen
  • 2 Mateusz Szczepaniak
  • 3 Kacper Woryna
  • 4 Siergiej Łogaczow
  • 5 Max Fricke
drużyna: Wkręcone Śruby
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Gruby
wybrane zagrywki: Smektała KB, Jamróg NBL, Doyle P zagrywki - Pijany Cieślak, Rezerwowy Przedpełski, Gw. St Pawliczak, Kamasutra, Typer Kołodziej 3/11 Typer Smektała 4/10
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Bartosz Smektała
  • 2 Jakub Jamróg
  • 3 Jason Doyle
  • 4 Janusz Kołodziej
  • 5 Damian Pawliczak
drużyna: Team Eagles
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Crumper
wybrane zagrywki: KB-Bjerre PN-Iversen P-Drabik, MKC, Rezerwa -miedzinski, Typer Vaculik 11/13 Gwarancja - Drabik
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Niels Kristian Iversen
  • 2 Kenneth Bjerre
  • 3 Maksym Drabik
  • 4 Martin Vaculik
  • 5 Jarosław Hampel
drużyna: Borowcy z Bora Bora
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Boggias
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - PN, 4 - KB, 3 - P, Zagrywki: Kamasutra, MKC, GS Miśkowiak , Rezerwa Miśkowiak, NCD Zmarzlik, Typer Zmarzlik 14/15
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • 2 Piotr Protasiewicz
  • 3 Nicki Pedersen
  • 4 Antonio Lindbaeck
  • 5 Fredrik Lindgren
drużyna: Koślawe Melepety
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: LUKASZ_ENKO
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - PN, ZB; 2 - KB; 3 - P, SPARTACUS WOŹNIAK NA ŁOGACZOWA; 4 - ZB; REZ. - LIDSEY - GS; REZ. - MICHELSEN
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Tai Woffinden
  • 2 Chris Holder
  • 3 Szymon Woźniak
  • 4 Rune Holta
  • 5 Vaclav Milik