Wyniki Grand Prix:

Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 3
Gruby: 3
Olo: 1
Kubi: 1
zdruch: 1
Klopsy2: 2
Boggias: 1
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 1
Maro: 1
Bizon: 1
Vitoy: 1
TORBYD: 1
3
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 7
Gruby: 15
Olo: 9
Kubi: 8
zdruch: 9
Klopsy2: 5
Boggias: 3
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 8
Maro: 8
Bizon: 12
Vitoy: 10
TORBYD: 4
2
Fredrik Lindgren
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 1
Gruby: 2
Olo: 3
Kubi: 6
zdruch: 6
Klopsy2: 1
Boggias: 2
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 6
Maro: 2
Bizon: 3
Vitoy: 3
TORBYD: 5
1
Martin Vaculik
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 2
Gruby: 6
Olo: 2
Kubi: 7
zdruch: 2
Klopsy2: 3
Boggias: 8
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 2
Maro: 3
Bizon: 5
Vitoy: 5
TORBYD: 3
11
Jack Holder
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 4
Gruby: 1
Olo: 8
Kubi: 4
zdruch: 7
Klopsy2: 4
Boggias: 4
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 10
Maro: 4
Bizon: 4
Vitoy: 2
TORBYD: 6
10
Leon Madsen
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 5
Gruby: 5
Olo: 5
Kubi: 3
zdruch: 5
Klopsy2: 6
Boggias: 6
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 3
Maro: 5
Bizon: 6
Vitoy: 4
TORBYD: 2
5
Robert Lambert
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 6
Gruby: 4
Olo: 6
Kubi: 10
zdruch: 8
Klopsy2: 7
Boggias: 7
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 5
Maro: 6
Bizon: 9
Vitoy: 8
TORBYD: 9
12
Dan Bewley
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 12
Gruby: 7
Olo: 7
Kubi: 2
zdruch: 4
Klopsy2: 9
Boggias: 5
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 4
Maro: 7
Bizon: 7
Vitoy: 6
TORBYD: 7
7
Jason Doyle
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 13
Gruby: 13
Olo: 11
Kubi: 13
zdruch: 14
Klopsy2: 14
Boggias: 15
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 13
Maro: 11
Bizon: 8
Vitoy: 16
TORBYD: 12
16
Tai Woffinden
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 8
Gruby: 12
Olo: 4
Kubi: 5
zdruch: 3
Klopsy2: 8
Boggias: 9
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 9
Maro: 10
Bizon: 2
Vitoy: 7
TORBYD: 8
6
Mikkel Michelsen
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 10
Gruby: 14
Olo: 14
Kubi: 11
zdruch: 11
Klopsy2: 16
Boggias: 14
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 14
Maro: 13
Bizon: 16
Vitoy: 9
TORBYD: 16
8
Andzejs Lebedevs
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 11
Gruby: 11
Olo: 12
Kubi: 14
zdruch: 12
Klopsy2: 13
Boggias: 13
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 12
Maro: 15
Bizon: 14
Vitoy: 14
TORBYD: 15
15
Kai Huckenbeck
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 9
Gruby: 8
Olo: 10
Kubi: 9
zdruch: 10
Klopsy2: 10
Boggias: 10
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 7
Maro: 9
Bizon: 10
Vitoy: 13
TORBYD: 10
4
Dominik Kubera
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 14
Gruby: 10
Olo: 13
Kubi: 12
zdruch: 13
Klopsy2: 11
Boggias: 12
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 11
Maro: 12
Bizon: 11
Vitoy: 11
TORBYD: 11
9
Szymon Woźniak
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 16
Gruby: 9
Olo: 15
Kubi: 15
zdruch: 16
Klopsy2: 15
Boggias: 11
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 15
Maro: 14
Bizon: 15
Vitoy: 12
TORBYD: 13
14
Jan Kvech
Typy trenerów:
LUKASZ_ENKO: 15
Gruby: 16
Olo: 16
Kubi: 16
zdruch: 15
Klopsy2: 12
Boggias: 16
Łukasz Sidorowicz: 16
Maro: 16
Bizon: 13
Vitoy: 15
TORBYD: 14
13
Wild Card