składy: 6 kolejka

drużyna: Motocyce
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Maro
wybrane zagrywki: GS - Kubera, Trofimow, ZB - Kubera, Trofimow, Muchomor, MCK; PN - Lambert, KB - Trofimow, P - Laguta
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Robert Lambert
  • 2 Wiktor Trofimow jr
  • 3 Grigorij Łaguta
  • 4 Patryk Dudek
  • 5 Dominik Kubera
drużyna: Dupy z Mosiądza
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Olo
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Thomsen; KB - Buczkowski; P - Łaguta. Zagrywki: Gwarancja Startów: Buczkowski; Mortal Kombat Combo: Czugunow; Kamasutra; Pijany Cieślak; Z Bonusiak: Czugunow; NCD Łaguta
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Gleb Czugunow
  • 2 Maciej Janowski
  • 3 Artiom Łaguta
  • 4 Krzysztof Buczkowski
  • 5 Anders Thomsen
drużyna: Wplątani w taśmę
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Vitoy
wybrane zagrywki: PN: Emil, P: Zagar, KB: Pawlicki. Zagrywki: GS: Lampart, MKC, Spartacus: Kasprzak vs Czugunow, PCieś, Typer: Emil - 12/13, NCD - Emil
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Emil Sajfutdinow
  • 2 Wiktor Lampart
  • 3 Piotr Pawlicki
  • 4 Matej Zagar
  • 5 Krzysztof Kasprzak
drużyna: Sharks
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Arturo
wybrane zagrywki: KB-4; PN-1; P-5; Remis; GS - Łogaczow; Kamasutra; Muchomor; NCD - 3; Mortal Kombat Combo;
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Leon Madsen
  • 2 Siergiej Łogaczow
  • 3 Jack Holder
  • 4 Max Fricke
  • 5 Kacper Woryna
drużyna: Wkręcone Śruby
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Gruby
wybrane zagrywki: PN - Doyle, Kb Smektała, P - Przedpełski Zagrywki - Pijany Cieślak, Muchomor, Mortal Doyle, Gw.St. Kołodziej, Rezerwa Berntzon, Zdzisław Bonusiak Kołodziej
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Paweł Przedpełski
  • 2 Paweł Miesiąc
  • 3 Bartosz Smektała
  • 4 Janusz Kołodziej
  • 5 Jason Doyle
drużyna: Team Eagles
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Crumper
wybrane zagrywki: Drabik (P) Hampel (PN) Iversen (KB), Taktyczna MKC, Typer Hampel 11/13, Pijany Cieslak
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Jarosław Hampel
  • 2 Niels Kristian Iversen
  • 3 Martin Vaculik
  • 4 Maksym Drabik
  • 5 Kenneth Bjerre
drużyna: Borowcy z Bora Bora
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: Boggias
wybrane zagrywki: 1 - PN, 4 - KB, 3 - P, Zagrywki: Kamasutra, MKC, GS Miśkowiak, Rezerwa Miśkowiak, NCD Zmarzlik, Typer Zmarzlik 13/14
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Bartosz Zmarzlik
  • 2 Nicki Pedersen
  • 3 Fredrik Lindgren
  • 4 Piotr Protasiewicz
  • 5 Antonio Lindbaeck
drużyna: Koślawe Melepety
grupa: Dolce&Gabbana
trener: LUKASZ_ENKO
wybrane zagrywki: 1- P; 2 - GS, KB; 3 - PN, NCD, Typer 11/12; rezerwa - Lidsey; rezerwa - Woźniak; MCK.
skład:
  • nr startowy   zawodnik
  • 1 Tai Woffinden
  • 2 Mateusz Świdnicki
  • 3 Mikkel Michelsen
  • 4 Przemysław Pawlicki
  • 5 Rune Holta